buying desktop - laptop monitor Printer Nas Router

COVID-19 Update:

DeviceDeal remains 100% operational with COVID Safe plans in place. Local and interstate deliveries going ahead as usual.

COVID-19 Update:

close

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1550nm Yellow - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1310nm Yellow - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 3km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-1G-S-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

 

(UF-SM-1G-S-20)

Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2) LC
TX Wavelength: 1310 nm
RX Wavelength: 1310 nm
Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance: 10 km

SKU UF-SM-1G-S-20
Barcode # 810354026041
Brand Ubiquiti
Shipping Weight 0.6167kg
Shipping Width 0.158m
Shipping Height 0.039m
Shipping Length 0.206m
Shipping Cubic 0.001269000m3
Manufacturer Warranty
1 Year Limited Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info
https://www.ubnt.com/ 

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other DeviceDeal users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

We Also Recommend


Others Also Bought


More From This Category