kaspersky left Printer Nas Router

The converter converts 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASETX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 15 km. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port (SC connector) are provided.

(DMC-515SC)

SKU DMC-515SC
Barcode # 790069241871
Brand D-Link
Shipping Weight 0.6100kg
Shipping Width 0.200m
Shipping Height 0.070m
Shipping Length 0.270m
Shipping Cubic 0.003780000m3
Manufacturer Warranty
12 Months Limited Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info
1300 766 868

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other DeviceDeal users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

We Also Recommend


More From This Category