SaleDaily DealsClearanceBuying Guides
Belkin SRA010AU Surge Protector
BelkinSKU SRA010AUSurge Protector

Belkin SRA010AU 1-Outlet Surge Protector

The Belkin SRA010AU is a surge protector with a single-outlet design. Its packaged shipping weight is 0.2 kg.

Key features

Surge Protection

Designed as a power surge protector.

Single Outlet

Features a one-outlet configuration.

SRA010AU Model

Identified by Belkin model number SRA010AU.

Package Details

Packaged at 0.105 × 0.13 × 0.07 m with a 0.2 kg shipping weight.

What to know

  • Surge protector
  • One-outlet design
  • Model SRA010AU
  • 0.2 kg shipping weight

Australian supply and warranty

This Australian version is supplied by DeviceDeal and is covered by the applicable official Belkin manufacturer warranty in Australia. DeviceDeal is an authorised reseller of Belkin in Australia. Please retain your DeviceDeal tax invoice as proof of purchase. Warranty coverage and claims are subject to Belkin warranty terms, eligibility requirements and product assessment.

Frequently asked questions

What type of product is SRA010AU?

It is a Belkin surge protector.

How many outlets does it have?

It has a one-outlet configuration.

What is the model number?

The model number is SRA010AU.

What are the packaged dimensions?

The package measures 0.105 m wide, 0.13 m long and 0.07 m high.

What is the shipping weight?

The listed shipping weight is 0.2 kg.

What warranty applies to the Belkin SRA010AU?

This Australian version is supplied by DeviceDeal and is covered by the applicable official Belkin manufacturer warranty in Australia. DeviceDeal is an authorised reseller of Belkin in Australia. Please retain your DeviceDeal tax invoice as proof of purchase. Warranty coverage and claims are subject to Belkin warranty terms, eligibility requirements and product assessment.

(SRA010AU)

Features and highlights

Belkin SRA010AU 1-Outlet Surge Protector

Surge Protection

Designed as a power surge protector.

Single Outlet

Features a one-outlet configuration.

SRA010AU Model

Identified by Belkin model number SRA010AU.

Package Details

Packaged at 0.105 × 0.13 × 0.07 m with a 0.2 kg shipping weight.

Key highlights

  • Surge protector
  • One-outlet design
  • Model SRA010AU
  • 0.2 kg shipping weight

Warranty confidence

Official Belkin manufacturer warranty in Australia. DeviceDeal is an authorised reseller of Belkin in Australia.

Belkin SRA010AU

Technical specifications

Belkin SRA010AU 1-Outlet Surge Protector

Belkin SRA010AU Surge Protector

General

BrandBelkin
ModelSRA010AU

Power

Product TypeSurge protector
Outlet Count1

Package

Package Width0.105 m
Package Length0.13 m
Package Height0.07 m
Shipping Weight0.2 kg
Cubic Volume0.000956 m³

Identifiers

UPC745883878871
SKU SRA010AU
Barcode # 745883878871
Brand Belkin
Shipping Weight 0.2000kg
Shipping Width 0.105m
Shipping Height 0.070m
Shipping Length 0.130m
Shipping Cubic 0.000956000m3
Australian version

Official Belkin manufacturer warranty

This Australian version is supplied by DeviceDeal and is covered by the applicable official Belkin manufacturer warranty in Australia. DeviceDeal is an authorised reseller of Belkin in Australia. Please retain your DeviceDeal tax invoice as proof of purchase. Warranty coverage and claims are subject to Belkin warranty terms, eligibility requirements and product assessment.

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Device Deal users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

Belkin SRA010AU 1-Outlet Surge Protector

  • SKU: SRA010AU

$23.00
In Stock



Others Also Bought


More From This Category